Ikusi izen-emateak

Ikusi izen-emateak

  Abizenak Izena Elkartea
1 Urkiza Alberdi Koldo Burumendi
2 Ansola Larrañaga Ruben Aurrera Mt
3 Rodriguez Martin Jose Mª Burumendi Mendi Elkartea
4 Cortabarria Balanzategi Maite Besaide Mt
5 Irastorza Iriondo Ibon Besaide Mt
6 Etxaburu Solabarrieta Estanis Aurrera Mendi Taldea
7 Etxeberria Aizpuru Iñaki Pagoeta
8 Etxaburu Solabarrieta Andoni *
9 Larrañaga Arriola Javier Burumendi
10 Fernandez de Retana Lasagabaster Pili Besaide M.E.
11 Bengoa Altuna Rafa Besaide M.E.
12 Urra Irasuegi Antxon Besaide M.E.
13 Pilar Altuna Altuna Pilar Besaide M.E.
14 Arabaolaza Uriarte Angel Besaide M.E.
15 Landa Etxabe Carmen Besaide M.E.
16 Murgiondo Larrea Jokin Besaide M.E.
17 Atxa Sagasta Gurutze Besaide M.E.
18 Alzola Garcia Eli Besaide M.E.
19 Lezeta Segura Mila Besaide M.E.
20 Alonso Martin Lorenzo Besaide M.E.
21 Garcia Olabarria Kontxi Besaide M.E.
22 Mendizabal Gallastegi Alejandro Besaide M.E.
23 Mendiaratx Elexpuru Jabier Besaide M.E.
24 Ezkurra Guridi Jose Mª Besaide M.E.
25 Juantorena Ibarrondo Mª Jesus Besaide M.E.
26 Paunero Garrido Mª Eugenia Besaide M.E.
27 Gonzalez Sanchez Gregorio Besaide M.E.
28 Rivas Barbero Cayetano Besaide M.E.
29 Garcia Fernandez Luis Alberto Besaide M.E.
30 Iglesias Mateos Felipe Besaide M.E.
31 Garcia Fradejas Ilu Besaide M.E.
32 Exposito Sampedro Mertxe Besaide M.E.
33 Arkauz Arenaza Juan luis Besaide M.E.
34 Mondragon Gonzalez Jabier Besaide M.E.
35 Vazquez Olivenza Joxe Besaide M.E.
36 Arregi Otadui Alvaro Besaide M.E.
37 Aranbarri Otxoa Santiago Besaide M.E.
38 Iriarte Ceciaga Jose Ignacio Besaide M.E.
39 Ginart Zubizarreta Jose Antonio Besaide M.E.
40 Fernández Akarregi Patxi Inda-Mendi M.B.
41 Alkorta Gandiaga Jon Iñaki Aurrera Mendi Taldea
42 Ganzarain Legarra Maria Dolores *
43 Arana Zabalegi Peio Aralarko Adiskideak
44 Iragorri Gaztañaga Arrate Aralarko Adiskideak
45 Aizpurua Urkola Marijo Inda Mendi
46 Uranga Iribar Izaskun Pagoeta
47 Cid Cid Modesto Morkaiko
48 Garcia Ibazeta Joseba Aurrera Mendi Taldea
49 Etxaburu Zubikarai Francisco Javier Aurrera Mendi Taldea.Ondarroa
50 Esnal Laskibar Lore Indamendi M.B.
51 Ibarloza Zubicaray Esteban Aurrera Mendi Taldea.Ondarroa
52 Larrañaga San Martin Mirari Burumendi
53 Barrenetxea Iriondo Mari Eufemia Burumendi
54 Arrieta Mendizabal Marisol *
55 San Sebastian Garmendia Iñaki Burumendi
56 San Sebastian Erquicia Lara *
57 Arrizabalaga Andonegi Jose Luis Burumendi
58 Lasarte Garalde Imanol Aurrera
59 Usobiaga Manterola Benito Mendiriz Mendi
60 Pintado Idalgo Luis Miguel Cd Eibar
61 Velasco Sanchez Ladis Burumendi
62 Mendiguren Alustiza Arrate Burumendi
63 Antolin Lopez Jose Ignacio Burdin Kurutz
64 Antolin Lopez Ricardo Burdin Kurutz
65 Gabilondo Zubizarreta F. Javier Burumendi M.E.
66 Urreisti Elezgaray Joseba Andoni Burumendi M.E.
67 Urkiri Churruca Ramon Burumendi M.E.
68 Arrieta Agirrebengoa Laia *
69 Andonegi Egurbide Aitziber *
edukiak © Burumendi Mendizale Elkartea 2019Bluekeak egina